2014 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
2014 Draft Order
Round 1
1. Madison Mercenaries (via Dobermans) - Johnny Manziel, QB, Browns (TRADED TO BARONS)
2. Oklahoma Barons - Mike Evans, WR, Bucs
3. Meridian Blaze - Sammy Watkins, WR, Bills
4. Tulsa PackerBackers - Bishop Sankey, RB, Titans
5. Charleston Colt .45s (via Bandits) - Jordan Matthews, WR, Eagles
6. Austin Argonauts - Carlos Hyde, RB, 49ers (TRADED TO COLT .45s)
7. Austin Argonauts (thru Colt .45s via Hamburglars) - Devonta Freeman, RB, Falcons
8. Indiana Basin Silt - Brandin Cooks, WR, Saints
9. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Teddy Bridgewater, QB, Vikings
10. Madison Mercenaries (via Ballbreakers) - Blake Bortles, QB, Jaguars (TRADED TO BARONS)
11. Richmond Regulators - Terrance West, RB, Browns (TRADED TO BLAZE)
12. Oklahoma Barons (via Mercenaries) - Kelvin Benjamin, WR, Panthers
13. Dallas Desperados - Jeremy Hill, RB, Bengals
14. Oklahoma Barons (via Rampage) - Odell Beckham, Jr., WR, Giants
15. Norman Nightcrawlers - Andre Williams, RB, Giants
16. Waukesha Wizards - Eric Ebron, TE, Lions
Round 2
17. Dogtown Dobermans - Marqise Lee, WR, Jaguars
18. Oklahoma Barons - Derek Carr, QB, Raiders
19. Meridian Blaze - Tre Mason, RB, Rams
20. Tulsa PackerBackers - Davante Adams, WR, Packers
21. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Bandits) - Ryan Shazier, LB, Steelers
22. Austin Argonauts - Allen Robinson, WR, Jaguars
23. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Cody Latimer, WR, Broncos
24. Indiana Basin Silt - C.J. Mosley, LB, Ravens
25. Charleston Colt .45s - Ka'Deem Carey, RB, Bears
26. Oklahoma Barons (via Ballbreakers) - Jace Amaro, TE, Jets
27. Richmond Regulators - Khalil Mack, LB, Raiders
28. Madison Mercenaries - Donte Moncrief, WR, Colts
29. Dallas Desperados - Dri Archer, RB, Steelers
30. Oklahoma Barons (thru Blaze via Rampage) - Charles Sims, RB, Bucs
31. Madison Mercenaries (via Nightcrawlers) - Jadeveon Clowney, DE/LB, Texans
32. Waukesha Wizards - Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TE, Bucs
Round 3
33. Dogtown Dobermans - Josh Huff, WR, Eagles
34. Meridian Blaze (via Barons) - Storm Johnson, RB, Jaguars
35. Meridian Blaze - Isaiah Crowell, RB, Browns
36. Tulsa PackerBackers - Anthony Barr, LB, Vikings
37. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers via Bandits) - Tom Savage, QB, Texans
38. Tulsa PackerBackers (via Argonauts) - Jimmy Garoppolo, QB, Patriots
39. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Calvin Pryor, S, Jets
40. Indiana Basin Silt - Jarvis Landry, WR, Dolphins
41. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Martavis Bryant, WR, Steelers
42. Meridian Blaze (via Ballbreakers) - Lache Seastrunk, RB, Redskins
43. Oklahoma Barons (via Regulators) - Jerick McKinnon, RB, Vikings
44. Madison Mercenaries - Ha Ha Clinton-Dix, S, Packers
45. Dallas Desperados - Troy Niklas, TE, Cardinals
46. Oklahoma Barons (via Rampage) - Logan Thomas, QB, Cardinals
47. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons thru Ballbreakers via Nightcrawlers) - Paul Richardson, WR, Seahawks
48. Waukesha Wizards - James White, RB, Patroits
Round 4
49. Dogtown Dobermans - Brandon Coleman, WR, Saints
50. Oklahoma Barons - Aaron Murray, QB, Chiefs
51. Oklahoma Barons (via Blaze) - Zach Mettenberger, QB, Titans
52. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Jeff Janis, WR, Packers
53. Madison Mercenaries (via Bandits) - Jared Abbrederis, WR, Packers
54. Tulsa PackerBackers (thru Barons via Argonauts) - Justin Gilbert, CB, Browns
55. Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - John Brown, WR, Cardinals
56. Indiana Basin Silt - De'Anthony Thomas, RB, Chiefs
57. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Telvin Smith, LB, Jaguars
58. San Angelo Bandits (via Ballbreakers) - Aaron Donald, DT, Rams
59. Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Christian Kirksey, LB, Browns
60. Boston Ballbreakers (via Mercenaries) - Colt Lyerla, TE, Packers
61. Dallas Desperados - Alfred Blue, RB, Texans
62. Oklahoma Barons (via Rampage) - AJ McCarron, QB, Bengals
63. Tulsa PackerBackers (thru Barons via Nightcrawlers) - Kony Ealy, DE, Panthers
64. Waukesha Wizards - Deone Bucannon, S, Cardinals
Round 5
65. Dogtown Dobermans - Trent Murphy, LB, Redskins
66. Meridian Blaze (via Barons) - Lorenzo Taliaferro, RB, Ravens
67. Meridian Blaze - C.J. Fiedorowicz, TE, Texans
68. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Bruce Ellington, WR, 49ers
69. Madison Mercenaries (via Bandits) - Chris Borland, LB, 49ers
70. Austin Argonauts - Preston Brown, LB, Bills
71. Oklahoma Barons (via Hamburglars) - Jalen Saunders, WR, Jets
72. Indiana Basin Silt - Jimmie Ward, S, 49ers
73. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Regulators via Colt .45s) - Marion Grice, RB, Chargers
74. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Hamburglars thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Shaquelle Evans, WR, Jets
75. Richmond Regulators - Prince Shembo, LB, Falcons
76. Madison Mercenaries - Tyler Gaffney, RB, Panthers
77. Dallas Desperados - Marcus Smith, LB, Eagles
78. Roxalana Rampage - Kyle Van Noy, LB, Lions
79. Norman Nightcrawlers - Stephon Tuitt, DE, Steelers
80. Oklahoma Barons (via Wizards) - Devin Street, WR, Cowboys
Round 1
1. Madison Mercenaries (via Dobermans) - Johnny Manziel, QB, Browns (TRADED TO BARONS)
2. Oklahoma Barons - Mike Evans, WR, Bucs
3. Meridian Blaze - Sammy Watkins, WR, Bills
4. Tulsa PackerBackers - Bishop Sankey, RB, Titans
5. Charleston Colt .45s (via Bandits) - Jordan Matthews, WR, Eagles
6. Austin Argonauts - Carlos Hyde, RB, 49ers (TRADED TO COLT .45s)
7. Austin Argonauts (thru Colt .45s via Hamburglars) - Devonta Freeman, RB, Falcons
8. Indiana Basin Silt - Brandin Cooks, WR, Saints
9. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Teddy Bridgewater, QB, Vikings
10. Madison Mercenaries (via Ballbreakers) - Blake Bortles, QB, Jaguars (TRADED TO BARONS)
11. Richmond Regulators - Terrance West, RB, Browns (TRADED TO BLAZE)
12. Oklahoma Barons (via Mercenaries) - Kelvin Benjamin, WR, Panthers
13. Dallas Desperados - Jeremy Hill, RB, Bengals
14. Oklahoma Barons (via Rampage) - Odell Beckham, Jr., WR, Giants
15. Norman Nightcrawlers - Andre Williams, RB, Giants
16. Waukesha Wizards - Eric Ebron, TE, Lions
Round 2
17. Dogtown Dobermans - Marqise Lee, WR, Jaguars
18. Oklahoma Barons - Derek Carr, QB, Raiders
19. Meridian Blaze - Tre Mason, RB, Rams
20. Tulsa PackerBackers - Davante Adams, WR, Packers
21. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Bandits) - Ryan Shazier, LB, Steelers
22. Austin Argonauts - Allen Robinson, WR, Jaguars
23. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Cody Latimer, WR, Broncos
24. Indiana Basin Silt - C.J. Mosley, LB, Ravens
25. Charleston Colt .45s - Ka'Deem Carey, RB, Bears
26. Oklahoma Barons (via Ballbreakers) - Jace Amaro, TE, Jets
27. Richmond Regulators - Khalil Mack, LB, Raiders
28. Madison Mercenaries - Donte Moncrief, WR, Colts
29. Dallas Desperados - Dri Archer, RB, Steelers
30. Oklahoma Barons (thru Blaze via Rampage) - Charles Sims, RB, Bucs
31. Madison Mercenaries (via Nightcrawlers) - Jadeveon Clowney, DE/LB, Texans
32. Waukesha Wizards - Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TE, Bucs
Round 3
33. Dogtown Dobermans - Josh Huff, WR, Eagles
34. Meridian Blaze (via Barons) - Storm Johnson, RB, Jaguars
35. Meridian Blaze - Isaiah Crowell, RB, Browns
36. Tulsa PackerBackers - Anthony Barr, LB, Vikings
37. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers via Bandits) - Tom Savage, QB, Texans
38. Tulsa PackerBackers (via Argonauts) - Jimmy Garoppolo, QB, Patriots
39. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Calvin Pryor, S, Jets
40. Indiana Basin Silt - Jarvis Landry, WR, Dolphins
41. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Martavis Bryant, WR, Steelers
42. Meridian Blaze (via Ballbreakers) - Lache Seastrunk, RB, Redskins
43. Oklahoma Barons (via Regulators) - Jerick McKinnon, RB, Vikings
44. Madison Mercenaries - Ha Ha Clinton-Dix, S, Packers
45. Dallas Desperados - Troy Niklas, TE, Cardinals
46. Oklahoma Barons (via Rampage) - Logan Thomas, QB, Cardinals
47. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons thru Ballbreakers via Nightcrawlers) - Paul Richardson, WR, Seahawks
48. Waukesha Wizards - James White, RB, Patroits
Round 4
49. Dogtown Dobermans - Brandon Coleman, WR, Saints
50. Oklahoma Barons - Aaron Murray, QB, Chiefs
51. Oklahoma Barons (via Blaze) - Zach Mettenberger, QB, Titans
52. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Jeff Janis, WR, Packers
53. Madison Mercenaries (via Bandits) - Jared Abbrederis, WR, Packers
54. Tulsa PackerBackers (thru Barons via Argonauts) - Justin Gilbert, CB, Browns
55. Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - John Brown, WR, Cardinals
56. Indiana Basin Silt - De'Anthony Thomas, RB, Chiefs
57. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Telvin Smith, LB, Jaguars
58. San Angelo Bandits (via Ballbreakers) - Aaron Donald, DT, Rams
59. Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Christian Kirksey, LB, Browns
60. Boston Ballbreakers (via Mercenaries) - Colt Lyerla, TE, Packers
61. Dallas Desperados - Alfred Blue, RB, Texans
62. Oklahoma Barons (via Rampage) - AJ McCarron, QB, Bengals
63. Tulsa PackerBackers (thru Barons via Nightcrawlers) - Kony Ealy, DE, Panthers
64. Waukesha Wizards - Deone Bucannon, S, Cardinals
Round 5
65. Dogtown Dobermans - Trent Murphy, LB, Redskins
66. Meridian Blaze (via Barons) - Lorenzo Taliaferro, RB, Ravens
67. Meridian Blaze - C.J. Fiedorowicz, TE, Texans
68. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Bruce Ellington, WR, 49ers
69. Madison Mercenaries (via Bandits) - Chris Borland, LB, 49ers
70. Austin Argonauts - Preston Brown, LB, Bills
71. Oklahoma Barons (via Hamburglars) - Jalen Saunders, WR, Jets
72. Indiana Basin Silt - Jimmie Ward, S, 49ers
73. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Regulators via Colt .45s) - Marion Grice, RB, Chargers
74. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Hamburglars thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Shaquelle Evans, WR, Jets
75. Richmond Regulators - Prince Shembo, LB, Falcons
76. Madison Mercenaries - Tyler Gaffney, RB, Panthers
77. Dallas Desperados - Marcus Smith, LB, Eagles
78. Roxalana Rampage - Kyle Van Noy, LB, Lions
79. Norman Nightcrawlers - Stephon Tuitt, DE, Steelers
80. Oklahoma Barons (via Wizards) - Devin Street, WR, Cowboys
2013 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
1st Round
1. Madison Mercenaries (via Bandits) - Marcus Lattimore, RB, 49ers
2. Dogtown Dobermans - Tavon Austin, WR, Rams
3. Charleston Colt .45s - Giovani Bernard, RB, Bengals
4. Meridian Blaze - Montee Ball, RB, Broncos
5. Tulsa PackerBackers - Eddie Lacy, RB, Packers
6. Norman Nightcrawlers - Le'Veon Bell, RB, Steelers
7. Waukesha Wizards (thru Nightcrawlers via Argonauts) - EJ Manuel, QB, Bills
8. Richmond Regulators - DeAndre Hopkins, WR, Texans
9. Dallas Desperados - Zac Stacy, RB, Rams
10. Waukesha Wizards (via Ballbreakers) - Johnathan Franklin, RB, Packers
11. Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Blaze via Barons) - Arthur Brown, LB, Ravens
12. Indiana Basin Silt (via Rampage) - Cordarrelle Patterson, WR, Vikings
13. Indiana Basin Silt - Christine Michael, RB, Seahawks
14. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Wizards) - Geno Smith, QB, Jets
15. Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - Aaron Dobson, WR, Patriots
16. Madison Mercenaries - Joseph Randle, RB, Cowboys
2nd Round
1. (17) San Angelo Bandits - Tyler Eifert, TE, Bengals
2. (18) Dogtown Dobermans - Matt Barkley, QB, Eagles
3. (19) New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Keenan Allen, WR, Chargers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
4. (20) Meridian Blaze - Russell Shepard, WR, Eagles (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
5. (21) Tulsa PackerBackers - Robert Woods, WR, Bills
6. (22) Meridian Blaze (via Nightcrawlers) - Manti Te'o, LB, Chargers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
7. (23) Austin Argonauts - Alec Ogletree, LB, Rams
8. (24) Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Markus Wheaton, WR, Steelers
9. (25) Dallas Desperados - Tyler Wilson, QB, Raiders
10. (26) Madison Mercenaries (thru Rampage via Ballbreakers) - Justin Hunter, WR, Titans - TRADED TO BALLBREAKERS
11. (27) Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Blaze via Barons) - Kiko Alonso, LB, Bills
12. (28) Meridian Blaze (via Rampage) - Da'Rick Rogers, WR, Bills
13. (29) Indiana Basin Silt - Zach Ertz, TE, Eagles (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
14. (30) Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Wizards) - Eric Reid, S, 49ers
15. (31) Roxalana Rampage (via Hamburglars) - Tyrann Mathieu, CB, Cardinals
16. (32) Madison Mercenaries - Kenny Vaccaro, S, Saints - TRADED TO BALLBREAKERS
3rd Round
1 (33) Charleston Colt .45s (via Bandits) - Quinton Patton, WR, 49ers
2 (34) Dogtown Dobermans - Stephan Taylor, RB, Cardinals
3 (35) New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Terrance Williams, WR, Cowboys
4 (36) Norman Nightcrawlers (via Blaze) - Kevin Minter, LB, Cardinals
5. (37) Tulsa PackerBackers - Barkevious Mingo, DE/LB, Browns
6. (38) Austin Argonauts (via Nightcrawlers) - Andre Ellington, RB, Cardinals
7. (39) Austin Argonauts - Denard Robinson, RB, Jaguars
8. (40) Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Gavin Escobar, TE, Cowboys
9. (41) Dallas Desperados - Mike Glennon, QB, Bucs
10. (42) Madison Mercenaries (via Ballbreakers) - Stedman Bailey, WR, Rams
11. (43) Oklahoma Barons (thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Knile Davis, RB, Chiefs
12. (44) Indiana Basin Silt (via Rampage) - Dion Jordan, DE, Dolphins
13. (45) Indiana Basin Silt - Matt Elam, S, Ravens
14. (46) Madison Mercenaries (via Wizards) - John Cyprien, S, Jaguars
15. (47) Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - Travis Kelce, TE, Chiefs
16. (48) Madison Mercenaries - Ezekiel "Ziggy" Ansah, DE, Lions
4th Round
1. (49) San Angelo Bandits - Star Lotulelei, DT, Panthers
2. (50) Dogtown Dobermans - Sio Moore, LB, Raiders
3. (51) Meridian Blaze (via Colt .45s) - Ace Sanders, WR, Jaguars
4. (52) Meridian Blaze - Latavius Murray, RB, Raiders
5. (53) Tulsa PackerBackers - Jon Bostic, LB, Bears
6. (54) Norman Nightcrawlers - Datone Jones, DE, Packers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
7. (55) Austin Argonauts - Kenbrell Thompkins, WR, Patriots
8. (56) Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Mike Gillislee, RB, Dolphins
9. (57) Dallas Desperados - Kenjon Barner, RB, Panthers
10. (58) Austin Argonauts (thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Jarvis Jones, LB, Steelers
11. (59) Oklahoma Barons (thru Argonauts thru PackerBackers via Barons) - Josh Boyce, WR, Patriots
12. (60) Charleston Colt .45s (via Rampage) - Chris Harper, WR, Seahawks
13. (61) Indiana Basin Silt - Kenny Stills, WR, Saints
14. (62) Waukesha Wizards - Zach Sudfeld, TE, Patriots
15. (63) New Hampshire Hamburglars - Dee Milliner, CB, Jets
16. (64) Madison Mercenaries - Xavier Rhodes, CB, Vikings
5th Round
1. (65) San Angelo Bandits - Bjoern Werner, DE, Colts
2. (66) Dogtown Dobermans - Shamarko Thomas, S, Steelers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
3. (67) Charleston Colt .45s - Kerwynn Williams, RB, Colts (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
4. (68) Meridian Blaze - Jamar Taylor, CB, Dolphins
5. (69) Austin Argonauts (via PackerBackers) - Marquise Goodwin, WR, Bills
6. (70) Waukesha Wizards (via Nightcrawlers) - D.J. Swearinger, S, Texans
7. (71) Austin Argonauts - T.J. McDonald, S, Rams
8. (72) Richmond Regulators - Ray Graham, RB, Texans (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
9. (73) Dallas Desperados - Vance McDonald, TE, 49ers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
10. (74) Boston Ballbreakers - Jordan Reed, TE, Redskins (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
11. (75) Meridian Blaze (via Barons) - Bacarri Rambo, S, Redskins
12. (76) Roxalana Rampage - Theo Riddick, WR, Lions
13. (77) Austin Argonauts (via Basin Silt) - Cornellius Carradine, DE, 49ers
14. (78) San Angelo Bandits (thru Mercenaries via Wizards) - Johnthan Banks, CB, Bucs (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
15. (79) Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - Corey Fuller, WR, Lions
16. (80) San Angelo Bandits (via Mercenaries) - DeVonte Holloman, LB, Cowboys
1. Madison Mercenaries (via Bandits) - Marcus Lattimore, RB, 49ers
2. Dogtown Dobermans - Tavon Austin, WR, Rams
3. Charleston Colt .45s - Giovani Bernard, RB, Bengals
4. Meridian Blaze - Montee Ball, RB, Broncos
5. Tulsa PackerBackers - Eddie Lacy, RB, Packers
6. Norman Nightcrawlers - Le'Veon Bell, RB, Steelers
7. Waukesha Wizards (thru Nightcrawlers via Argonauts) - EJ Manuel, QB, Bills
8. Richmond Regulators - DeAndre Hopkins, WR, Texans
9. Dallas Desperados - Zac Stacy, RB, Rams
10. Waukesha Wizards (via Ballbreakers) - Johnathan Franklin, RB, Packers
11. Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Blaze via Barons) - Arthur Brown, LB, Ravens
12. Indiana Basin Silt (via Rampage) - Cordarrelle Patterson, WR, Vikings
13. Indiana Basin Silt - Christine Michael, RB, Seahawks
14. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Wizards) - Geno Smith, QB, Jets
15. Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - Aaron Dobson, WR, Patriots
16. Madison Mercenaries - Joseph Randle, RB, Cowboys
2nd Round
1. (17) San Angelo Bandits - Tyler Eifert, TE, Bengals
2. (18) Dogtown Dobermans - Matt Barkley, QB, Eagles
3. (19) New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Keenan Allen, WR, Chargers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
4. (20) Meridian Blaze - Russell Shepard, WR, Eagles (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
5. (21) Tulsa PackerBackers - Robert Woods, WR, Bills
6. (22) Meridian Blaze (via Nightcrawlers) - Manti Te'o, LB, Chargers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
7. (23) Austin Argonauts - Alec Ogletree, LB, Rams
8. (24) Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Markus Wheaton, WR, Steelers
9. (25) Dallas Desperados - Tyler Wilson, QB, Raiders
10. (26) Madison Mercenaries (thru Rampage via Ballbreakers) - Justin Hunter, WR, Titans - TRADED TO BALLBREAKERS
11. (27) Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Blaze via Barons) - Kiko Alonso, LB, Bills
12. (28) Meridian Blaze (via Rampage) - Da'Rick Rogers, WR, Bills
13. (29) Indiana Basin Silt - Zach Ertz, TE, Eagles (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
14. (30) Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Wizards) - Eric Reid, S, 49ers
15. (31) Roxalana Rampage (via Hamburglars) - Tyrann Mathieu, CB, Cardinals
16. (32) Madison Mercenaries - Kenny Vaccaro, S, Saints - TRADED TO BALLBREAKERS
3rd Round
1 (33) Charleston Colt .45s (via Bandits) - Quinton Patton, WR, 49ers
2 (34) Dogtown Dobermans - Stephan Taylor, RB, Cardinals
3 (35) New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Colt .45s) - Terrance Williams, WR, Cowboys
4 (36) Norman Nightcrawlers (via Blaze) - Kevin Minter, LB, Cardinals
5. (37) Tulsa PackerBackers - Barkevious Mingo, DE/LB, Browns
6. (38) Austin Argonauts (via Nightcrawlers) - Andre Ellington, RB, Cardinals
7. (39) Austin Argonauts - Denard Robinson, RB, Jaguars
8. (40) Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Gavin Escobar, TE, Cowboys
9. (41) Dallas Desperados - Mike Glennon, QB, Bucs
10. (42) Madison Mercenaries (via Ballbreakers) - Stedman Bailey, WR, Rams
11. (43) Oklahoma Barons (thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Knile Davis, RB, Chiefs
12. (44) Indiana Basin Silt (via Rampage) - Dion Jordan, DE, Dolphins
13. (45) Indiana Basin Silt - Matt Elam, S, Ravens
14. (46) Madison Mercenaries (via Wizards) - John Cyprien, S, Jaguars
15. (47) Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - Travis Kelce, TE, Chiefs
16. (48) Madison Mercenaries - Ezekiel "Ziggy" Ansah, DE, Lions
4th Round
1. (49) San Angelo Bandits - Star Lotulelei, DT, Panthers
2. (50) Dogtown Dobermans - Sio Moore, LB, Raiders
3. (51) Meridian Blaze (via Colt .45s) - Ace Sanders, WR, Jaguars
4. (52) Meridian Blaze - Latavius Murray, RB, Raiders
5. (53) Tulsa PackerBackers - Jon Bostic, LB, Bears
6. (54) Norman Nightcrawlers - Datone Jones, DE, Packers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
7. (55) Austin Argonauts - Kenbrell Thompkins, WR, Patriots
8. (56) Charleston Colt .45s (via Regulators) - Mike Gillislee, RB, Dolphins
9. (57) Dallas Desperados - Kenjon Barner, RB, Panthers
10. (58) Austin Argonauts (thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Jarvis Jones, LB, Steelers
11. (59) Oklahoma Barons (thru Argonauts thru PackerBackers via Barons) - Josh Boyce, WR, Patriots
12. (60) Charleston Colt .45s (via Rampage) - Chris Harper, WR, Seahawks
13. (61) Indiana Basin Silt - Kenny Stills, WR, Saints
14. (62) Waukesha Wizards - Zach Sudfeld, TE, Patriots
15. (63) New Hampshire Hamburglars - Dee Milliner, CB, Jets
16. (64) Madison Mercenaries - Xavier Rhodes, CB, Vikings
5th Round
1. (65) San Angelo Bandits - Bjoern Werner, DE, Colts
2. (66) Dogtown Dobermans - Shamarko Thomas, S, Steelers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
3. (67) Charleston Colt .45s - Kerwynn Williams, RB, Colts (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
4. (68) Meridian Blaze - Jamar Taylor, CB, Dolphins
5. (69) Austin Argonauts (via PackerBackers) - Marquise Goodwin, WR, Bills
6. (70) Waukesha Wizards (via Nightcrawlers) - D.J. Swearinger, S, Texans
7. (71) Austin Argonauts - T.J. McDonald, S, Rams
8. (72) Richmond Regulators - Ray Graham, RB, Texans (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
9. (73) Dallas Desperados - Vance McDonald, TE, 49ers (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
10. (74) Boston Ballbreakers - Jordan Reed, TE, Redskins (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
11. (75) Meridian Blaze (via Barons) - Bacarri Rambo, S, Redskins
12. (76) Roxalana Rampage - Theo Riddick, WR, Lions
13. (77) Austin Argonauts (via Basin Silt) - Cornellius Carradine, DE, 49ers
14. (78) San Angelo Bandits (thru Mercenaries via Wizards) - Johnthan Banks, CB, Bucs (*Initially Missed Timeslot)
15. (79) Charleston Colt .45s (via Hamburglars) - Corey Fuller, WR, Lions
16. (80) San Angelo Bandits (via Mercenaries) - DeVonte Holloman, LB, Cowboys
2012 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
Round 1
1. Charleston Colt .45s (via Nightcrawlers) - Andrew Luck, QB, Colts
2. Waukesha Wizards - Robert Griffin III, QB, Redskins
3. Madison Mercenaries (via Mamma Jahambas) - Trent Richardson, RB, Browns
4. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Doug Martin, RB, Bucs
5. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Justin Blackmon, WR, Jaguars
6. Dogtown Dobermans - Ryan Tannehill, QB, Dolphins
7. Meridian Blaze - David Wilson, RB, Giants
8. Oklahoma Barons (thru Blaze thru Argonauts thru Nightcrawlers via Ballbreakers) - Brandon Weeden, QB, Browns
9. Richmond Regulators - Michael Floyd, WR, Cardinals
10. Madison Mamma Jahambas (thru Mercenaries thru Ballbreakers via PackerBackers) - Kendall Wright, WR, Titans
11. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Isaiah Pead, RB, Rams
12. Madison Mercenaries - Coby Fleener, TE, Colts
13. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Argonauts) - Stephen Hill, WR, Jets
14. Indiana Basin Silt - Brian Quick, WR, Rams
15. Meridian Blaze (via Rampage) - Alshon Jeffery, WR, Bears
16. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Desperados) - LaMichael James, RB, 49ers
Round 2
17. Austin Argonauts (thru Blaze via Nightcrawlers) - Rueben Randle, WR, Giants
18. Waukesha Wizards - Luke Kuechly, LB, Panthers
19. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Bernard Pierce, RB, Ravens
20. Madison Mercenaries (thru Ballbreakers via Colt .45s) - Lamar Miller, RB, Dolphins
21. Madison Mercenaries (thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Lavonte David, LB, Bucs
22. Dogtown Dobermans - Ryan Broyles, WR, Lions
23. Austin Argonauts (via Blaze) - Ronnie Hillman, RB, Broncos
24. Dallas Desperados (thru Colt .45s via Ballbreakers) - Melvin Ingram, DE, Chargers
25. Nightcrawlers (thru Argonauts thru Colt .45s thru Nightcrawlers thru Argonauts via Regulators) - Mark Barron, S, Bucs
26. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers thru Nightcrawlers via PackerBackers) - Robert Turbin, RB, Seahawks
27. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Morris Claiborne, CB, Cowboys (TRADED TO RAMPAGE)
28. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers thru Barons via Mercenaries) - Russell Wilson, QB, Seahawks
29. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers via Colt .45s thru Nightcrawlers via Argonauts) - A.J. Jenkins, WR, 49ers (TRADED TO COLT .45s)
30. Indiana Basin Silt - Mohamed Sanu, WR, Bengals
31. New Hampshire Hamburglars (thru Rampage) - Brock Osweiler, QB, Broncos
32. Charleston Colt .45s (via Desperados) - Chris Givens, WR, Rams (TRADED TO BLAZE)
Round 3
33. New Hampshire Hamburglars (thru Rampage thru Ballbreakers thru Mercenaries via Nightcrawlers) - Bobby Wagner, LB, Seahawks
34. Waukesha Wizards - Vick Ballard, RB, Colts
35. Madison Mercenaries (thru Mamma Jahambas) - Marvin Jones, WR, Bengals
36. Austin Argonauts (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Courtney Upshaw, LB, Ravens
37. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Nightcrawlers thru Argonauts thru Colt .45s thru Nightcrawlers via Barons) - Quinton Coples, DE, Jets
38. Dogtown Dobermans - Vinny Curry, DE, Eagles
39. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Blaze) - Dont'a Hightower, LB, Patriots
40. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers thru Ballbreakers) - Shea McClellin, DE, Bears
41. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers via Regulators) - T. Y. Hilton, WR, Colts
42. Tulsa PackerBackers - Bruce Irvin, LB/DE, Seahawks
43. Roxalana Rampage (thru Hamburglars) - Joe Adams, WR, Panthers
44. Meridian Blaze (thru Desperados thru Colt .45s thru Mamma Jahambas via Mercenaries) - Mychael Kendricks, LB, Eagles
45. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Desperados thru Colt .45s via Argonauts) - Nick Toon, WR, Saints
46. Indiana Basin Silt - DeVier Posey, WR, Texans
47. Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Blaze thru Rampage) - Stephon Gilmore, CB, Bills
48. Austin Argonauts (thru Desperados) - Harrison Smith, S, Vikings
Round 4
49. New Hampshire Hamburglars (thru Rampage thru Ballbreakers via Nightcrawlers) - Chris Rainey, RB, Steelers
50. Waukesha Wizards - Whitney Mercilus, DE, Texans
51. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Brandon Taylor, S, Chargers
52. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - George Iloka, S, Bengals
53. Dallas Desperados (thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Juron Criner, WR, Raiders
54. Dogtown Dobermans - Josh Robinson, CB, Vikings
55. Meridian Blaze - James Michael-Johnson, LB, Browns
56. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Greg Childs, WR, Vikings
57. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers thru Ballbreakers via Regulators) - Dwayne Allen, TE, Colts
58. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Danny Coale, WR, Cowboys
59. Meridian Blaze (thru Rampage via Hamburglars) - Dre Kirkpatrick, CB, Bengals
60. Boston Ballbreakers (via Madison Mercenaries) - Ladarius Green, TE, Chargers
61. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Regulators via Argonauts) - Cyrus Gray, RB, Chiefs
62. Indiana Basin Silt - T. J. Graham, WR, Bills
63. Meridian Blaze (thru Colt .45s thru Rampage) - Orson Charles, TE, Bengals
64. Meridian Blaze (thru Colt .45s thru Desperados) - Chandler Jones, DE, Patriots
Round 5
65. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Nightcrawlers thru Argonauts via Nightcrawlers) - Terrance Ganaway, RB, Jets
66. Dallas Desperados (thru Ballbreakers via Wizards) - Zach Brown, LB, Titans
67. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Sean Spence, LB, Steelers
68. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Chris Polk, RB, Eagles
69. Madison Mercenaries (via Barons) - Janoris Jenkins, CB, Rams
70. Dogtown Dobermans - Tommy Streeter, WR, Ravens
71. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Blaze) - Randy Bullock, K, Texans
72. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Kellen Moore, QB, Lions
73. Richmond Regulators - Marvin McNutt, WR, Eagles
74. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Michael Egnew, TE, Dolphins
75. Boston Ballbreakers (via Hamburglars) - Ryan Lindley, QB, Cardinals
76. Madison Mercenaries - Demario Davis, LB, Jets
77. Meridian Blaze (via Argonauts) - Tyrone Crawford, DE, Cowboys
78. Indiana Basin Silt - Brandon Hardin, S, Bears
79. Meridian Blaze (via Rampage) - Travis Benjamin, WR, Browns
80. Charleston Colt .45s (via Desperados) - Devon Wylie, WR, Chiefs
1. Charleston Colt .45s (via Nightcrawlers) - Andrew Luck, QB, Colts
2. Waukesha Wizards - Robert Griffin III, QB, Redskins
3. Madison Mercenaries (via Mamma Jahambas) - Trent Richardson, RB, Browns
4. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Doug Martin, RB, Bucs
5. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Justin Blackmon, WR, Jaguars
6. Dogtown Dobermans - Ryan Tannehill, QB, Dolphins
7. Meridian Blaze - David Wilson, RB, Giants
8. Oklahoma Barons (thru Blaze thru Argonauts thru Nightcrawlers via Ballbreakers) - Brandon Weeden, QB, Browns
9. Richmond Regulators - Michael Floyd, WR, Cardinals
10. Madison Mamma Jahambas (thru Mercenaries thru Ballbreakers via PackerBackers) - Kendall Wright, WR, Titans
11. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Isaiah Pead, RB, Rams
12. Madison Mercenaries - Coby Fleener, TE, Colts
13. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Argonauts) - Stephen Hill, WR, Jets
14. Indiana Basin Silt - Brian Quick, WR, Rams
15. Meridian Blaze (via Rampage) - Alshon Jeffery, WR, Bears
16. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Desperados) - LaMichael James, RB, 49ers
Round 2
17. Austin Argonauts (thru Blaze via Nightcrawlers) - Rueben Randle, WR, Giants
18. Waukesha Wizards - Luke Kuechly, LB, Panthers
19. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Bernard Pierce, RB, Ravens
20. Madison Mercenaries (thru Ballbreakers via Colt .45s) - Lamar Miller, RB, Dolphins
21. Madison Mercenaries (thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Lavonte David, LB, Bucs
22. Dogtown Dobermans - Ryan Broyles, WR, Lions
23. Austin Argonauts (via Blaze) - Ronnie Hillman, RB, Broncos
24. Dallas Desperados (thru Colt .45s via Ballbreakers) - Melvin Ingram, DE, Chargers
25. Nightcrawlers (thru Argonauts thru Colt .45s thru Nightcrawlers thru Argonauts via Regulators) - Mark Barron, S, Bucs
26. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers thru Nightcrawlers via PackerBackers) - Robert Turbin, RB, Seahawks
27. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Morris Claiborne, CB, Cowboys (TRADED TO RAMPAGE)
28. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers thru Barons via Mercenaries) - Russell Wilson, QB, Seahawks
29. Meridian Blaze (thru Ballbreakers via Colt .45s thru Nightcrawlers via Argonauts) - A.J. Jenkins, WR, 49ers (TRADED TO COLT .45s)
30. Indiana Basin Silt - Mohamed Sanu, WR, Bengals
31. New Hampshire Hamburglars (thru Rampage) - Brock Osweiler, QB, Broncos
32. Charleston Colt .45s (via Desperados) - Chris Givens, WR, Rams (TRADED TO BLAZE)
Round 3
33. New Hampshire Hamburglars (thru Rampage thru Ballbreakers thru Mercenaries via Nightcrawlers) - Bobby Wagner, LB, Seahawks
34. Waukesha Wizards - Vick Ballard, RB, Colts
35. Madison Mercenaries (thru Mamma Jahambas) - Marvin Jones, WR, Bengals
36. Austin Argonauts (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Courtney Upshaw, LB, Ravens
37. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Nightcrawlers thru Argonauts thru Colt .45s thru Nightcrawlers via Barons) - Quinton Coples, DE, Jets
38. Dogtown Dobermans - Vinny Curry, DE, Eagles
39. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Blaze) - Dont'a Hightower, LB, Patriots
40. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers thru Ballbreakers) - Shea McClellin, DE, Bears
41. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers via Regulators) - T. Y. Hilton, WR, Colts
42. Tulsa PackerBackers - Bruce Irvin, LB/DE, Seahawks
43. Roxalana Rampage (thru Hamburglars) - Joe Adams, WR, Panthers
44. Meridian Blaze (thru Desperados thru Colt .45s thru Mamma Jahambas via Mercenaries) - Mychael Kendricks, LB, Eagles
45. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Desperados thru Colt .45s via Argonauts) - Nick Toon, WR, Saints
46. Indiana Basin Silt - DeVier Posey, WR, Texans
47. Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Blaze thru Rampage) - Stephon Gilmore, CB, Bills
48. Austin Argonauts (thru Desperados) - Harrison Smith, S, Vikings
Round 4
49. New Hampshire Hamburglars (thru Rampage thru Ballbreakers via Nightcrawlers) - Chris Rainey, RB, Steelers
50. Waukesha Wizards - Whitney Mercilus, DE, Texans
51. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Brandon Taylor, S, Chargers
52. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - George Iloka, S, Bengals
53. Dallas Desperados (thru Ballbreakers via Barons) - Juron Criner, WR, Raiders
54. Dogtown Dobermans - Josh Robinson, CB, Vikings
55. Meridian Blaze - James Michael-Johnson, LB, Browns
56. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Greg Childs, WR, Vikings
57. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers thru Ballbreakers via Regulators) - Dwayne Allen, TE, Colts
58. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Danny Coale, WR, Cowboys
59. Meridian Blaze (thru Rampage via Hamburglars) - Dre Kirkpatrick, CB, Bengals
60. Boston Ballbreakers (via Madison Mercenaries) - Ladarius Green, TE, Chargers
61. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Regulators via Argonauts) - Cyrus Gray, RB, Chiefs
62. Indiana Basin Silt - T. J. Graham, WR, Bills
63. Meridian Blaze (thru Colt .45s thru Rampage) - Orson Charles, TE, Bengals
64. Meridian Blaze (thru Colt .45s thru Desperados) - Chandler Jones, DE, Patriots
Round 5
65. Boston Ballbreakers (thru Nightcrawlers thru Argonauts via Nightcrawlers) - Terrance Ganaway, RB, Jets
66. Dallas Desperados (thru Ballbreakers via Wizards) - Zach Brown, LB, Titans
67. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Sean Spence, LB, Steelers
68. Meridian Blaze (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Chris Polk, RB, Eagles
69. Madison Mercenaries (via Barons) - Janoris Jenkins, CB, Rams
70. Dogtown Dobermans - Tommy Streeter, WR, Ravens
71. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Blaze) - Randy Bullock, K, Texans
72. Meridian Blaze (thru Barons via Ballbreakers) - Kellen Moore, QB, Lions
73. Richmond Regulators - Marvin McNutt, WR, Eagles
74. Oklahoma Barons (via PackerBackers) - Michael Egnew, TE, Dolphins
75. Boston Ballbreakers (via Hamburglars) - Ryan Lindley, QB, Cardinals
76. Madison Mercenaries - Demario Davis, LB, Jets
77. Meridian Blaze (via Argonauts) - Tyrone Crawford, DE, Cowboys
78. Indiana Basin Silt - Brandon Hardin, S, Bears
79. Meridian Blaze (via Rampage) - Travis Benjamin, WR, Browns
80. Charleston Colt .45s (via Desperados) - Devon Wylie, WR, Chiefs
2011 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
First Round
1. Madison Mercenaries (thru Nightcrawlers thru Barons via 1-12ers) - A.J. Green, WR, Bengals
2. Marmet Mafia - Julio Jones, WR, Falcons
3. Wizards (thru Nightcrawlers thru Mercenaries via PackerBackers) - Mark Ingram, RB, Saints
4. Roxalana Rampage - Cam Newton, QB, Panthers
5. Nightcrawlers (via Wizards) - Daniel Thomas, RB, Dolphins
6. Austin Argonauts - Blaine Gabbert, QB, Jaguars
7. Richmond Regulators - Andy Dalton, QB, Bengals
8. Dallas Desperados - Ryan Williams, RB, Cardinals
9. Charleston Colt .45s (via Malden Mayhem) - Jake Locker, QB, Titans
10. Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Colt .45s thru Mayhem via Barons) - Colin Kaepernick, QB, Niners
11. Dogtown Dobermans - DeMarco Murray, RB, Cowboys
12. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers via Madison Mercenaries) - Greg Little, WR, Browns
13. Madison Mamma Jahambas(thru Mercenaries via Nightcrawlers) - Jonathan Baldwin, WR, Chiefs
14. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Mason Foster, LB, Bucs
15. Austin Argonauts (thru Barons via Colt .45s) - Kendall Hunter, RB, 49ers
16. Indiana Basin Silt - Shane Vereen, RB, Patriots
Second Round
17. Oklahoma Barons (via Madison Mamma Jahambas) - Casey Matthews, LB, Eagles
18. Marmet Mafia - Titus Young, WR, Lions
19. Tulsa PackerBackers - Christian Ponder, QB, Vikings
20. Roxalana Rampage - Patrick Peterson, CB, Cardinals
21. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Waukesha Wizards) - Mikel Leshoure, RB, Lions
22. Austin Argonauts - Torrey Smith, WR, Ravens
23. Richmond Regulators - Von Miller, LB, Broncos
24. Dallas Desperados - Randall Cobb, WR, Packers
25. Malden Mayhem - Austin Pettis, WR, Rams
26. Oklahoma Barons - Ryan Mallett, QB, Patriots
27. Waukesha Wizards (through Nighcrawlers via Dobermans) - Roy Helu, RB, Redskins
28. Madison Mercenaries - Alex Green, RB, Packers
29. Waukesha Wizards (via Nightcrawlers) - Leonard Hankerson, WR, Redskins
30. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Jimmy Smith, CB, Ravens
31. Oklahoma Barons (via Charleston Colt .45s) - Jordan Todman, RB, Chargers
32. Indiana Basin Silt - Delone Carter, RB, Colts
Third Round
33. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Akeem Ayers, LB, Titans
34. Marmet Mafia - Quan Sturdivant, LB, Cardinals
35. Waukesha Wizards (via Tulsa PackerBackers) - Edmund Gates, WR, Dolphins
36. Roxalana Rampage - Jacquizz Rodgers, RB, Falcons
37. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Waukesha Wizards) - Prince Amukamara, CB, Giants
38. Austin Argonauts - Lance Kendricks, TE, Rams
39. Oklahoma Barons (through Nightcrawlers via Regulators) - Taiwan Jones, RB, Raiders
40. Dallas Desperados - Johnny White, RB, Bills
41. Malden Mayhem - Jerrell Jernigan, WR, Giants
42. Oklahoma Barons - Stevan Ridley, RB, Patriots
43. Dogtown Dobermans - Jamie Harper, RB, Titans
44. Waukesha Wizards (through Mamma Jahambas via Madison Mercenaries) - Jeremy Kerley, WR, Jets
45. Norman Nightcrawlers - Tandon Doss, WR, Ravens
46. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Rahim Moore, S, Broncos
47. Malden Mayhem (via Charleston Colt .45s ) - Da'Quan Bowers, DE, Bucs
48. Indiana Basin Silt - Kelvin Sheppard, LB, Bills
Fourth Round
49. Waukesha Wizards (via Madison Mamma Jahambas) - Nate Irving, LB, Broncos
50. Marmet Mafia - Dwayne Harris, WR, Cowboys
51. Tulsa PackerBackers - Greg Salas, WR, Rams
52. Roxalana Rampage - Aldon Smith, LB, 49ers
53. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers via Wizards) - Martez Wilson, LB, Saints
54. Austin Argonauts - Denarius Moore, WR, Raiders
55. Madison Mercenaries (via Richmond Regulators) - Terrelle Pryor, QB, FA
56. Dallas Desperados - Bruce Carter, LB, Cowboys
57. Malden Mayhem - Ricky Stanzi, QB, Chiefs
58. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Oklahoma Barons) - Vincent Brown, WR, Chargers
59. Dogtown Dobermans - Ronald Johnson, WR, 49ers
60. Madison Mercenaries - Jaiquawn Jarrett, S, Eagles
61. Dogtown Dobermans (via Norman Nightcrawlers) - J.J. Watt, DE, Texans
62. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Robert Quinn, DE, Rams
63. Indiana Basin Silt (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Jabaal Sheard, DT, Browns
64. Indiana Basin Silt - Alex Henery, K, Eagles
Fifth Round
65. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Bilal Powell, RB, Jets
66. Marmet Mafia - Ryan Kerrigan, DE, Redskins
67. Tulsa PackerBackers- Kyle Rudolph, TE, Vikings
68. Roxalana Rampage - Nick Fairley, DT, Lions (AUTOPICK)
69. Waukesha Wizards - Jonas Mouton, LB, Chargers
70. Austin Argonauts - Cecil Shorts, WR, Jags
71. Richmond Regulators - DeMarco Sampson, WR, Cardinals
72. Dallas Desperados - Justin Houston, LB, Chiefs
73. Malden Mayhem - T.J. Yates, QB, Texans
74. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Oklahoma Barons) - Marcell Dareus, DT, Bills
75. Dogtown Dobermans - Dion Lewis, RB, Eagles
76. Madison Mercenaries - Colin McCarthy, LB, Titans
77. Charleston Colt .45s (via Norman Nightcrawlers) - Allen Bradford, RB, Bucs
78. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Aaron Williams, CB, Bills
79. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Charleston Colt .45s) - Da'Rel Scott, RB, Giants (Not Kept)
80. Indiana Basin Silt - Sam Acho, DE, Cardinals
1. Madison Mercenaries (thru Nightcrawlers thru Barons via 1-12ers) - A.J. Green, WR, Bengals
2. Marmet Mafia - Julio Jones, WR, Falcons
3. Wizards (thru Nightcrawlers thru Mercenaries via PackerBackers) - Mark Ingram, RB, Saints
4. Roxalana Rampage - Cam Newton, QB, Panthers
5. Nightcrawlers (via Wizards) - Daniel Thomas, RB, Dolphins
6. Austin Argonauts - Blaine Gabbert, QB, Jaguars
7. Richmond Regulators - Andy Dalton, QB, Bengals
8. Dallas Desperados - Ryan Williams, RB, Cardinals
9. Charleston Colt .45s (via Malden Mayhem) - Jake Locker, QB, Titans
10. Norman Nightcrawlers (thru Colt .45s thru Mayhem via Barons) - Colin Kaepernick, QB, Niners
11. Dogtown Dobermans - DeMarco Murray, RB, Cowboys
12. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers via Madison Mercenaries) - Greg Little, WR, Browns
13. Madison Mamma Jahambas(thru Mercenaries via Nightcrawlers) - Jonathan Baldwin, WR, Chiefs
14. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Mason Foster, LB, Bucs
15. Austin Argonauts (thru Barons via Colt .45s) - Kendall Hunter, RB, 49ers
16. Indiana Basin Silt - Shane Vereen, RB, Patriots
Second Round
17. Oklahoma Barons (via Madison Mamma Jahambas) - Casey Matthews, LB, Eagles
18. Marmet Mafia - Titus Young, WR, Lions
19. Tulsa PackerBackers - Christian Ponder, QB, Vikings
20. Roxalana Rampage - Patrick Peterson, CB, Cardinals
21. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Waukesha Wizards) - Mikel Leshoure, RB, Lions
22. Austin Argonauts - Torrey Smith, WR, Ravens
23. Richmond Regulators - Von Miller, LB, Broncos
24. Dallas Desperados - Randall Cobb, WR, Packers
25. Malden Mayhem - Austin Pettis, WR, Rams
26. Oklahoma Barons - Ryan Mallett, QB, Patriots
27. Waukesha Wizards (through Nighcrawlers via Dobermans) - Roy Helu, RB, Redskins
28. Madison Mercenaries - Alex Green, RB, Packers
29. Waukesha Wizards (via Nightcrawlers) - Leonard Hankerson, WR, Redskins
30. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Jimmy Smith, CB, Ravens
31. Oklahoma Barons (via Charleston Colt .45s) - Jordan Todman, RB, Chargers
32. Indiana Basin Silt - Delone Carter, RB, Colts
Third Round
33. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Akeem Ayers, LB, Titans
34. Marmet Mafia - Quan Sturdivant, LB, Cardinals
35. Waukesha Wizards (via Tulsa PackerBackers) - Edmund Gates, WR, Dolphins
36. Roxalana Rampage - Jacquizz Rodgers, RB, Falcons
37. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Waukesha Wizards) - Prince Amukamara, CB, Giants
38. Austin Argonauts - Lance Kendricks, TE, Rams
39. Oklahoma Barons (through Nightcrawlers via Regulators) - Taiwan Jones, RB, Raiders
40. Dallas Desperados - Johnny White, RB, Bills
41. Malden Mayhem - Jerrell Jernigan, WR, Giants
42. Oklahoma Barons - Stevan Ridley, RB, Patriots
43. Dogtown Dobermans - Jamie Harper, RB, Titans
44. Waukesha Wizards (through Mamma Jahambas via Madison Mercenaries) - Jeremy Kerley, WR, Jets
45. Norman Nightcrawlers - Tandon Doss, WR, Ravens
46. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Rahim Moore, S, Broncos
47. Malden Mayhem (via Charleston Colt .45s ) - Da'Quan Bowers, DE, Bucs
48. Indiana Basin Silt - Kelvin Sheppard, LB, Bills
Fourth Round
49. Waukesha Wizards (via Madison Mamma Jahambas) - Nate Irving, LB, Broncos
50. Marmet Mafia - Dwayne Harris, WR, Cowboys
51. Tulsa PackerBackers - Greg Salas, WR, Rams
52. Roxalana Rampage - Aldon Smith, LB, 49ers
53. Charleston Colt .45s (thru Nightcrawlers via Wizards) - Martez Wilson, LB, Saints
54. Austin Argonauts - Denarius Moore, WR, Raiders
55. Madison Mercenaries (via Richmond Regulators) - Terrelle Pryor, QB, FA
56. Dallas Desperados - Bruce Carter, LB, Cowboys
57. Malden Mayhem - Ricky Stanzi, QB, Chiefs
58. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Oklahoma Barons) - Vincent Brown, WR, Chargers
59. Dogtown Dobermans - Ronald Johnson, WR, 49ers
60. Madison Mercenaries - Jaiquawn Jarrett, S, Eagles
61. Dogtown Dobermans (via Norman Nightcrawlers) - J.J. Watt, DE, Texans
62. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Robert Quinn, DE, Rams
63. Indiana Basin Silt (thru Nightcrawlers via Colt .45s) - Jabaal Sheard, DT, Browns
64. Indiana Basin Silt - Alex Henery, K, Eagles
Fifth Round
65. Madison Mamma Jahambas - Bilal Powell, RB, Jets
66. Marmet Mafia - Ryan Kerrigan, DE, Redskins
67. Tulsa PackerBackers- Kyle Rudolph, TE, Vikings
68. Roxalana Rampage - Nick Fairley, DT, Lions (AUTOPICK)
69. Waukesha Wizards - Jonas Mouton, LB, Chargers
70. Austin Argonauts - Cecil Shorts, WR, Jags
71. Richmond Regulators - DeMarco Sampson, WR, Cardinals
72. Dallas Desperados - Justin Houston, LB, Chiefs
73. Malden Mayhem - T.J. Yates, QB, Texans
74. New Hampshire Hamburglars (via Oklahoma Barons) - Marcell Dareus, DT, Bills
75. Dogtown Dobermans - Dion Lewis, RB, Eagles
76. Madison Mercenaries - Colin McCarthy, LB, Titans
77. Charleston Colt .45s (via Norman Nightcrawlers) - Allen Bradford, RB, Bucs
78. New Hampshire Hamburglars - Aaron Williams, CB, Bills
79. Norman Nightcrawlers (via Charleston Colt .45s) - Da'Rel Scott, RB, Giants (Not Kept)
80. Indiana Basin Silt - Sam Acho, DE, Cardinals
2010 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
1st Round
1. Nightcrawlers- Sam Bradford, QB, Rams
2. Mafia- Ryan Mathews, RB, Chargers
3. Wizards- CJ Spiller, RB, Bills
4. Barons- Dez Bryant, WR, Cowboys
5. Argonauts- Jahvid Best, RB, Lions (Traded to Rampage)
6. Packerbackers- Demaryious Thomas, WR, Broncos
7. Argonauts- Jimmy Clausen, QB, Panthers
8. 1-12ers- Dexter McCluster, RB/WR, Chiefs
9. Hamburglars- Ben Tate, RB, Texans
10. Argonauts- Montario Hardesty, RB, Browns
11. Nightcrawlers- Arrelious Benn, WR, Buccaneers
12. Nightcrawlers- Golden Tate, WR, Seahawks
13. Barons- Rolando McClain, LB, Raiders
14. Mayhem- Colt McCoy, QB, Browns
15. Packerbackers- Toby Gerhart, RB, Vikings
16. Packerbackers- Damian Williams, WR, Titans
2nd Round
17) 1. Rampage- Mardy Gilyard, WR, Rams
18) 2. Mafia- Eric Berry, S, Chiefs
19) 3. Wizards- Taylor Price, WR, Patriots
20) 4. Argonauts- Sean Weatherspoon, LB, Falcons
21) 5. Hamburglers- Jermaine Gresham, TE, Bengals
22) 6. Desperados- Tim Tebow, QB, Broncos
23) 7. Mercenaries- Earl Thomas, S, Seahawks
24) 8. 1-12ers- Rob Gronkowski, TE, Patriots
25) 9. Nightcrawlers- Brandon Spikes, LB, Patriots
26) 10. Packerbackers- Joe Haden, CB, Browns
27) 11. Barons- Jordan Shipley, WR, Bengals
28) 12. Mercenaries- Mike Williams, WR, Buccaneers
29) 13. Packerbackers- Daryl Washington, LB, Cardinals
30) 14. Mayhem- Kyle Wilson, CB, Jets
31) 15. Mercenaries- Jonathan Dwyer, RB, Steelers
32) 16. Basin Silt- Emmanuel Sanders, WR, Steelers
3rd Round
33) 1. Rampage- Taylor Mays, S, 49ers
34) 2. Mafia- Kareem Jackson, CB, Texans
35) 3. Wizards- James Starks, RB, Packers
36) 4. Barons- Brandon LaFell, WR, Panthers
37) 5. Argonauts - Derrick Morgan, DE, Titans
38) 6. Barons - Ndamukong Suh, DT, Lions
39) 7. Mayhem- Joe McKnight, RB, Jets
40) 8. 1-12ers- Sergio Kindle, DE, Ravens
41) 9. Colt 45- Eric Decker, WR, Broncos
42) 10. Packerbackers- Jason Pierre-Paul, DE, Giants
43) 11. Rampage- Dezmon Briscoe, WR, Bengals
44) 12. Hamburglars- Nate Allen, S, Eagles
45) 13. Christians- Anthony Dixon, RB, 49ers
46) 14. Barons- Perrish Cox, CB, Broncos
47) 15. Mercenaries- Andre Roberts, WR, Cardinals
48) 16. Argonauts- Marcus Easley, WR, Bills
4th Round
49) 1. Packerbackers- Trindon Holliday, RB/KR, Texans
50) 2. Nightcrawlers- T.J. Ward, S, Browns
51) 3. Wizards- Major Wright, S, Bears
52) 4. Christians- Kao Misi, LB, Dolphins
53) 5. Rampage- Armanti Edwards, WR Panthers
54) 6. Argonauts- Carlton Mitchell, WR, Browns
55) 7. Packerbackers- Myron Rolle, S, Titans
56) 8. 1-12ers- Brandon Graham, LB, Eagles
57) 9. Colt 45- Donald Butler, LB, Chargers
58) 10. Desperados- Devin McCourty, CB, Patriots
59) 11. Regulators- Jerry Hughes, DE/LB, Colts
60) 12. Mercenaries- Sean Lee, LB, Cowboys
61) 13. Regulators- Legarrette Blount, RB, Titans
62) 14. Mayhem- Eric Norwood, LB, Panthers
63) 15. Desperados- Jason Worilds, DE, Steelers
64) 16. Barons- Pat Angerer, LB, Colts
5th Round
65) 1. Nightcrawlers- Akwasi Owusu-Ansah, S, Cowboys
66) 2. Mafia- Jermaine Cunningham, LB, Patriots
67) 3. Wizards- David Reed, WR, Ravens
68) 4. Rampage- Dominique Franks, CB, Falcons
69) 5. Argonauts- Patrick Robinson, CB, Saints
70) 6. Desperados- Navorro Bowman, LB, 49ers
71) 7. Barons- Chris Cook, CB, Vikings
72) 8. 1-12ers- Javier Arenas, CB, Chiefs
73) 9. Hamburglars- Tyson Alualu, DE, Jaguars
74) 10. Basin Silt- Jacoby Ford, WR, Raiders
75) 11. Colt 45's- Rennie Curran, LB, Titans
76) 12. Desperados- Ricky Sapp, DE, Eagles
77) 13. Nightcrawlers- Tony Moeaki, TE, KC
78) 14. Mayhem- Jarrett Brown, QB, 49ers
79) 15. Basin Silt- Morgan Burnett, S, Packers
80) 16. Basin Silt- Charles Scott, RB, Eagles
1. Nightcrawlers- Sam Bradford, QB, Rams
2. Mafia- Ryan Mathews, RB, Chargers
3. Wizards- CJ Spiller, RB, Bills
4. Barons- Dez Bryant, WR, Cowboys
5. Argonauts- Jahvid Best, RB, Lions (Traded to Rampage)
6. Packerbackers- Demaryious Thomas, WR, Broncos
7. Argonauts- Jimmy Clausen, QB, Panthers
8. 1-12ers- Dexter McCluster, RB/WR, Chiefs
9. Hamburglars- Ben Tate, RB, Texans
10. Argonauts- Montario Hardesty, RB, Browns
11. Nightcrawlers- Arrelious Benn, WR, Buccaneers
12. Nightcrawlers- Golden Tate, WR, Seahawks
13. Barons- Rolando McClain, LB, Raiders
14. Mayhem- Colt McCoy, QB, Browns
15. Packerbackers- Toby Gerhart, RB, Vikings
16. Packerbackers- Damian Williams, WR, Titans
2nd Round
17) 1. Rampage- Mardy Gilyard, WR, Rams
18) 2. Mafia- Eric Berry, S, Chiefs
19) 3. Wizards- Taylor Price, WR, Patriots
20) 4. Argonauts- Sean Weatherspoon, LB, Falcons
21) 5. Hamburglers- Jermaine Gresham, TE, Bengals
22) 6. Desperados- Tim Tebow, QB, Broncos
23) 7. Mercenaries- Earl Thomas, S, Seahawks
24) 8. 1-12ers- Rob Gronkowski, TE, Patriots
25) 9. Nightcrawlers- Brandon Spikes, LB, Patriots
26) 10. Packerbackers- Joe Haden, CB, Browns
27) 11. Barons- Jordan Shipley, WR, Bengals
28) 12. Mercenaries- Mike Williams, WR, Buccaneers
29) 13. Packerbackers- Daryl Washington, LB, Cardinals
30) 14. Mayhem- Kyle Wilson, CB, Jets
31) 15. Mercenaries- Jonathan Dwyer, RB, Steelers
32) 16. Basin Silt- Emmanuel Sanders, WR, Steelers
3rd Round
33) 1. Rampage- Taylor Mays, S, 49ers
34) 2. Mafia- Kareem Jackson, CB, Texans
35) 3. Wizards- James Starks, RB, Packers
36) 4. Barons- Brandon LaFell, WR, Panthers
37) 5. Argonauts - Derrick Morgan, DE, Titans
38) 6. Barons - Ndamukong Suh, DT, Lions
39) 7. Mayhem- Joe McKnight, RB, Jets
40) 8. 1-12ers- Sergio Kindle, DE, Ravens
41) 9. Colt 45- Eric Decker, WR, Broncos
42) 10. Packerbackers- Jason Pierre-Paul, DE, Giants
43) 11. Rampage- Dezmon Briscoe, WR, Bengals
44) 12. Hamburglars- Nate Allen, S, Eagles
45) 13. Christians- Anthony Dixon, RB, 49ers
46) 14. Barons- Perrish Cox, CB, Broncos
47) 15. Mercenaries- Andre Roberts, WR, Cardinals
48) 16. Argonauts- Marcus Easley, WR, Bills
4th Round
49) 1. Packerbackers- Trindon Holliday, RB/KR, Texans
50) 2. Nightcrawlers- T.J. Ward, S, Browns
51) 3. Wizards- Major Wright, S, Bears
52) 4. Christians- Kao Misi, LB, Dolphins
53) 5. Rampage- Armanti Edwards, WR Panthers
54) 6. Argonauts- Carlton Mitchell, WR, Browns
55) 7. Packerbackers- Myron Rolle, S, Titans
56) 8. 1-12ers- Brandon Graham, LB, Eagles
57) 9. Colt 45- Donald Butler, LB, Chargers
58) 10. Desperados- Devin McCourty, CB, Patriots
59) 11. Regulators- Jerry Hughes, DE/LB, Colts
60) 12. Mercenaries- Sean Lee, LB, Cowboys
61) 13. Regulators- Legarrette Blount, RB, Titans
62) 14. Mayhem- Eric Norwood, LB, Panthers
63) 15. Desperados- Jason Worilds, DE, Steelers
64) 16. Barons- Pat Angerer, LB, Colts
5th Round
65) 1. Nightcrawlers- Akwasi Owusu-Ansah, S, Cowboys
66) 2. Mafia- Jermaine Cunningham, LB, Patriots
67) 3. Wizards- David Reed, WR, Ravens
68) 4. Rampage- Dominique Franks, CB, Falcons
69) 5. Argonauts- Patrick Robinson, CB, Saints
70) 6. Desperados- Navorro Bowman, LB, 49ers
71) 7. Barons- Chris Cook, CB, Vikings
72) 8. 1-12ers- Javier Arenas, CB, Chiefs
73) 9. Hamburglars- Tyson Alualu, DE, Jaguars
74) 10. Basin Silt- Jacoby Ford, WR, Raiders
75) 11. Colt 45's- Rennie Curran, LB, Titans
76) 12. Desperados- Ricky Sapp, DE, Eagles
77) 13. Nightcrawlers- Tony Moeaki, TE, KC
78) 14. Mayhem- Jarrett Brown, QB, 49ers
79) 15. Basin Silt- Morgan Burnett, S, Packers
80) 16. Basin Silt- Charles Scott, RB, Eagles
2009 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
1st Round
1. Chargers- Knowshon Moreno, RB, Broncos
2. Bengals- Chris Wells, RB, Cardinals
3. Chargers- Michael Crabtree, WR, 49ers
4. Jaguars- LeSean McCoy, RB, Eagles
5. Patriots- Jeremy Maclin, WR, Eagles
6. Steelers- Donald Brown, RB, Colts
7. Browns- Mark Sanchez, QB, Jets
8. Bengals- Matt Stafford, QB, Lions
9. Packers- Pat White, QB, Dolphins
10. Cowboys- Aaron Curry, LB, Seahawks
11. Bengals- Percy Harvin, WR, Vikings
12. Colts- Shonn Greene, RB, Jets
13. Chargers- Hakeem Nicks, WR, Giants
14. Jaguars- Darrius Heyward-Bey, WR, Raiders
15. Patriots- Kenny Britt, WR, Titans
16. Chargers- Josh Freeman, QB, Buccaneers
2nd Round
17. (1) Vikings- James Laurinaitis, LB, Rams
18. (2) Patriots- Rey Maualuga, LB, Bengals
19. (3) Chargers- James Davis, RB, Browns
20. (4) Jaguars- Juaquin Iglesias, WR, Bears
21. (5) Packers- Malcolm Jenkins, CB, Saints
22. (6) Broncos- Tyson Jackson, DE, Chiefs
23. (7) Cowboys- Derrick Williams, WR, Lions
24. (8) Giants- Brian Cushing, LB, Texans
25. (9) Steelers- Brian Orakpo, DE, Redskins
26. (10) Browns- Louis Delmas, S, Lions
27. (11) Giants- Brian Robiskie, WR, Browns
28. (12) Patriots- Rashad Jennings, RB, Jaguars
29. (13) Browns- Robert Ayers, DE, Broncos
30. (14) Steelers- Clay Mathews, LB, Packers
31. (15) Colts- William Moore, S, Falcons
32. (16) Chargers- Patrick Chung, S, Patriots
3rd Round
33. (1) Rams- BJ Raji, DT, Packers
34. (2) Vikings- Glen Coffee, RB, 49ers
35. (3) Browns- Brandon Pettigrew, TE, Lions (rights to Vikings)
36. (4) Colts- Brandon Tate, WR, Patriots
37. (5) Patriots- Michael Mitchell, S, Raiders
38. (6) Lions- Patrick Turner, WR, Dolphins
39. (7) Browns- Andre Brown, RB, Giants
40. (8) Steelers- Vontae Davis, CB, Dolphins
41. (9) Colts- Aaron Maybin, DE, Bills
42. (10) Cowboys- Larry English, DE, Chargers
43. (11) Giants- Alphonso Smith, DB, Broncos
44. (12) Packers- Everette Brown, DE, Panthers
45. (13) Chargers- Clint Sintim, LB, Giants
46. (14) Lions- Michael Johnson, DE, Bengals
47. (15) Lions- Mike Thomas, WR, Jaguars
48. (16) Packers- Jarrett Dillard, WR, Jaguars
4th Round
49. (1) Colts- Tyrone McKenzie, LB, Patriots
50. (2) Chargers- Gartrell Johnson, RB, Chargers
51. (3) Jaguars- Chase Coffman, TE, Bengals
52. (4) Chargers- Mohamed Massaquoi, WR, Browns
53. (5) Packers- Scott McKillop, LB, 49ers
54. (6) Broncos- Jerry Peria, DT, Broncos
55. (7) Cowboys- Sherrod Martin, S, Panthers
56. (8) Vikings- Javon Ringer, RB, Titans
57. (9) Giants- Deon Butler, WR, Seahawks
58. (10) Browns- Ramses Barden, WR, Giants
59. (11) Packers- Nate Davis, QB, 49ers
60. (12) Patriots- Cornellius Ingram, TE, Eagles
61. (13) Broncos- Darius Butler, CB, Patriots
62. (14) Jaguars- Chris Ogbonnaya, RB, Rams
63. (15) Vikings- Steven McGee, QB, Cowboys
64. (16) Rams- Shawn Nelson, TE, Bills
5th Round
65. (1) Rams- Conor Barwin, DE, Texans
66. (2) Colts- Austin Collie, WR, Colts
67. (3) Colts- Jared Cook, TE, Titans
68. (4) Steelers- Jairus Byrd, DB, Bills
69. (5) Patriots- Paul Kruger, DE, Ravens
70. (6) Jaguars- Jason Phillips, LB, Ravens
71. (7) Browns- Travis Beckum, TE, Giants
72. (8) Steelers- Evander Hood, DT, Steelers
73. (9) Giants- Jason Williams, LB, Cowboys
74. (10) Cowboys- Jerraud Powers, CB, Colts
75. (11) Broncos- Richard Quinn, TE, Broncos
76. (12) Packers- Rashad Johnson, S, Cardinals
77. (13) Chargers- DeAndre Levy, LB, Lions
78. (14) Chargers- Mike Goodson, RB, Panthers
79. (15) Lions- Darcel McBath, CB, Broncos
80. (16) Colts- Johnny Knox, WR, Bears
1. Chargers- Knowshon Moreno, RB, Broncos
2. Bengals- Chris Wells, RB, Cardinals
3. Chargers- Michael Crabtree, WR, 49ers
4. Jaguars- LeSean McCoy, RB, Eagles
5. Patriots- Jeremy Maclin, WR, Eagles
6. Steelers- Donald Brown, RB, Colts
7. Browns- Mark Sanchez, QB, Jets
8. Bengals- Matt Stafford, QB, Lions
9. Packers- Pat White, QB, Dolphins
10. Cowboys- Aaron Curry, LB, Seahawks
11. Bengals- Percy Harvin, WR, Vikings
12. Colts- Shonn Greene, RB, Jets
13. Chargers- Hakeem Nicks, WR, Giants
14. Jaguars- Darrius Heyward-Bey, WR, Raiders
15. Patriots- Kenny Britt, WR, Titans
16. Chargers- Josh Freeman, QB, Buccaneers
2nd Round
17. (1) Vikings- James Laurinaitis, LB, Rams
18. (2) Patriots- Rey Maualuga, LB, Bengals
19. (3) Chargers- James Davis, RB, Browns
20. (4) Jaguars- Juaquin Iglesias, WR, Bears
21. (5) Packers- Malcolm Jenkins, CB, Saints
22. (6) Broncos- Tyson Jackson, DE, Chiefs
23. (7) Cowboys- Derrick Williams, WR, Lions
24. (8) Giants- Brian Cushing, LB, Texans
25. (9) Steelers- Brian Orakpo, DE, Redskins
26. (10) Browns- Louis Delmas, S, Lions
27. (11) Giants- Brian Robiskie, WR, Browns
28. (12) Patriots- Rashad Jennings, RB, Jaguars
29. (13) Browns- Robert Ayers, DE, Broncos
30. (14) Steelers- Clay Mathews, LB, Packers
31. (15) Colts- William Moore, S, Falcons
32. (16) Chargers- Patrick Chung, S, Patriots
3rd Round
33. (1) Rams- BJ Raji, DT, Packers
34. (2) Vikings- Glen Coffee, RB, 49ers
35. (3) Browns- Brandon Pettigrew, TE, Lions (rights to Vikings)
36. (4) Colts- Brandon Tate, WR, Patriots
37. (5) Patriots- Michael Mitchell, S, Raiders
38. (6) Lions- Patrick Turner, WR, Dolphins
39. (7) Browns- Andre Brown, RB, Giants
40. (8) Steelers- Vontae Davis, CB, Dolphins
41. (9) Colts- Aaron Maybin, DE, Bills
42. (10) Cowboys- Larry English, DE, Chargers
43. (11) Giants- Alphonso Smith, DB, Broncos
44. (12) Packers- Everette Brown, DE, Panthers
45. (13) Chargers- Clint Sintim, LB, Giants
46. (14) Lions- Michael Johnson, DE, Bengals
47. (15) Lions- Mike Thomas, WR, Jaguars
48. (16) Packers- Jarrett Dillard, WR, Jaguars
4th Round
49. (1) Colts- Tyrone McKenzie, LB, Patriots
50. (2) Chargers- Gartrell Johnson, RB, Chargers
51. (3) Jaguars- Chase Coffman, TE, Bengals
52. (4) Chargers- Mohamed Massaquoi, WR, Browns
53. (5) Packers- Scott McKillop, LB, 49ers
54. (6) Broncos- Jerry Peria, DT, Broncos
55. (7) Cowboys- Sherrod Martin, S, Panthers
56. (8) Vikings- Javon Ringer, RB, Titans
57. (9) Giants- Deon Butler, WR, Seahawks
58. (10) Browns- Ramses Barden, WR, Giants
59. (11) Packers- Nate Davis, QB, 49ers
60. (12) Patriots- Cornellius Ingram, TE, Eagles
61. (13) Broncos- Darius Butler, CB, Patriots
62. (14) Jaguars- Chris Ogbonnaya, RB, Rams
63. (15) Vikings- Steven McGee, QB, Cowboys
64. (16) Rams- Shawn Nelson, TE, Bills
5th Round
65. (1) Rams- Conor Barwin, DE, Texans
66. (2) Colts- Austin Collie, WR, Colts
67. (3) Colts- Jared Cook, TE, Titans
68. (4) Steelers- Jairus Byrd, DB, Bills
69. (5) Patriots- Paul Kruger, DE, Ravens
70. (6) Jaguars- Jason Phillips, LB, Ravens
71. (7) Browns- Travis Beckum, TE, Giants
72. (8) Steelers- Evander Hood, DT, Steelers
73. (9) Giants- Jason Williams, LB, Cowboys
74. (10) Cowboys- Jerraud Powers, CB, Colts
75. (11) Broncos- Richard Quinn, TE, Broncos
76. (12) Packers- Rashad Johnson, S, Cardinals
77. (13) Chargers- DeAndre Levy, LB, Lions
78. (14) Chargers- Mike Goodson, RB, Panthers
79. (15) Lions- Darcel McBath, CB, Broncos
80. (16) Colts- Johnny Knox, WR, Bears
2008 NFL Dynasty Rookie Draft Results
1st Round
1. Rams- Darren McFadden, RB, Raiders
2. Falcons- Matt Ryan, QB, Falcons
3. Broncos (From Bengals)- Matt Forte, RB, Bears
4. Broncos (From Saints)- Jonathan Stewart, RB, Panthers
5. Saints (From Broncos)- Rashard Mendenhall, RB, Steelers
6. Eagles- Keith Rivers, LB, Bengals
7. Vikings- Felix Jones, RB, Cowboys
8. Browns- Chris Long, DE, Rams
9. Jaguars- Glenn Dorsey, DT, Chiefs
10. Steelers- Vernon Gholston, DE, Jets
11. Colts- Kevin Smith, RB, Lions
12. Cowboys- James Hardy, WR, Bills
13. Chargers- Limas Sweed, WR, Steelers
14. Packers- Joe Flacco, QB, Ravens
15. Patriots- Chris Johnson, RB, Titans
16. Giants- Sedrick Ellis, DT, Saints
2nd Round
1. (17) Giants- Mario Manningham, WR, Giants
2. (18) Patriots- Jerrod Mayo, LB, Patriots
3. (19) Bengals (From Packers)- Ryan Torain, RB, Broncos
4. (20) Chargers- Ray Rice, RB, Ravens
5. (21) Cowboys- Steve Slaton, RB, Texans
6. (22) Colts- Devin Thomas, WR, Redskins
7. (23) Steelers- Jordy Nelson, WR, Packers
8. (24) Jaguars- Derrick Harvey, DE, Jaguars
9. (25) Browns- Jamaal Charles, RB, Chiefs
10. (26) Vikings- Mike Jenkins, CB, Cowboys
11. (27) Eagles- Early Doucet, WR, Cardinals
12. (28) Rams (From Broncos)- DeSean Jackson, WR, Eagles
13. (29) Saints- Malcolm Kelly, WR, Redskins
14. (30) Packers (From Bengals)- Aqib Talib, CB, Buccaneers
15. (31) Falcons- Leodis McKelvin, CB, Bills
16. (32) Chargers (From Rams)- Kenny Phillips, S, Giants
3rd Round
1. (33) Chargers (From Rams)- Andre Caldwell, WR, Bengals
2. (34) Falcons- Lawrence Jackson, DE, Seahawks
3. (35) Packers (From Bengals)- Dustin Keller, TE, Jets
4. (36) Saints- Phillip Merling, DE, Dolphins
5. (37) Colts (From Broncos)- Chris Lofton, LB, Falcons
6. (38) Eagles- John Carlson, TE, Seahawks
7. (39) Vikings- Brian Brohm, QB, Packers
8. (40) Browns- Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie, CB, Cardinals
9. (41) Jaguars- Donnie Avery, WR, Rams
10. (42) Steelers- Jordan Dizon, LB, Lions
11. (43) Colts- Eddie Royal, WR, Broncos
12. (44) Cowboys- Dan Connor, LB, Panthers
13. (45) Rams (From Chargers)- Chad Henne, QB, Dolphins
14. (46) Packers- Harry Douglas, WR, Falcons
15. (47) Patriots- Kentwan Balmer, DE, 49ers
16. (48) Giants- Antoine Cason, CB, Chargers
4th Round
1. (49) Giants- Jerome Simpson, WR, Bengals
2. (50) Patriots- Brandon Flowers, CB, Chiefs
3. (51) Packers- Owen Schmitt, RB, Seahawks
4. (52) Rams (From Chargers)- Martellus Bennett, TE, Cowboys
5. (53) Cowboys- Calais Campbell, DE, Cardinals
6. (54) Colts- Tim Hightower, RB, Cardinals
7. (55) Steelers- Kendall Langford, DT, Dolphins
8. (56) Jaguars- Tyrell Johnson, S, Vikings
9. (57) Browns- Tracy Porter, CB, Saints
10. (58) Vikings- Earl Bennett, WR, Bears
11. (59) Eagles- Jacob Hester, RB, Chargers
12. (60) Colts (From Broncos)- John David Booty, QB, Vikings
13. (61) Saints- Erik Ainge, QB, Jets
14. (62) Bengals- Quentin Groves, DE, Jaguars
15. (63) Falcons- Trevor Laws, DT, Eagles
16. (64) Rams- Justin King, CB, Rams
5th Round
1. (65) Chargers (From Rams)- Fred Davis, TE, Redskins
2. (66) Falcons- Dexter Jackson, WR, Bucs
3. (67) Bengals- Will Franklin, WR, Chiefs
4. (68) Saints- Brad Cottam, TE, Chiefs
5. (69) Colts (From Broncos)- Mike Hart, RB, Colts
6. (70) Eagles- Shawn Crable, LB, Patriots
7. (71) Vikings- Bruce Davis, LB
8. (72) Browns- Jason Jones, DE, Titans
9. (73) Jaguars- Patrick Lee, CB, Packers
10. (74) Steelers- Thomas Brown, RB, Falcons
11. (75) Saints(From Colts, Through Broncos)-Jeremy Thompson, DE,Packers
12. (76) Cowboys- Xavier Adibi, LB, Texans
13. (77) Rams (From Chargers)- Chevis Jackson, CB, Falcons
14. (78) Bengals (From Packers)- Tavares Gooden, LB, Ravens
15. (79) Patriots- Tom Zbikowski, S, Ravens
16. (80) Giants- Terrell Thomas, CB, Giants
1. Rams- Darren McFadden, RB, Raiders
2. Falcons- Matt Ryan, QB, Falcons
3. Broncos (From Bengals)- Matt Forte, RB, Bears
4. Broncos (From Saints)- Jonathan Stewart, RB, Panthers
5. Saints (From Broncos)- Rashard Mendenhall, RB, Steelers
6. Eagles- Keith Rivers, LB, Bengals
7. Vikings- Felix Jones, RB, Cowboys
8. Browns- Chris Long, DE, Rams
9. Jaguars- Glenn Dorsey, DT, Chiefs
10. Steelers- Vernon Gholston, DE, Jets
11. Colts- Kevin Smith, RB, Lions
12. Cowboys- James Hardy, WR, Bills
13. Chargers- Limas Sweed, WR, Steelers
14. Packers- Joe Flacco, QB, Ravens
15. Patriots- Chris Johnson, RB, Titans
16. Giants- Sedrick Ellis, DT, Saints
2nd Round
1. (17) Giants- Mario Manningham, WR, Giants
2. (18) Patriots- Jerrod Mayo, LB, Patriots
3. (19) Bengals (From Packers)- Ryan Torain, RB, Broncos
4. (20) Chargers- Ray Rice, RB, Ravens
5. (21) Cowboys- Steve Slaton, RB, Texans
6. (22) Colts- Devin Thomas, WR, Redskins
7. (23) Steelers- Jordy Nelson, WR, Packers
8. (24) Jaguars- Derrick Harvey, DE, Jaguars
9. (25) Browns- Jamaal Charles, RB, Chiefs
10. (26) Vikings- Mike Jenkins, CB, Cowboys
11. (27) Eagles- Early Doucet, WR, Cardinals
12. (28) Rams (From Broncos)- DeSean Jackson, WR, Eagles
13. (29) Saints- Malcolm Kelly, WR, Redskins
14. (30) Packers (From Bengals)- Aqib Talib, CB, Buccaneers
15. (31) Falcons- Leodis McKelvin, CB, Bills
16. (32) Chargers (From Rams)- Kenny Phillips, S, Giants
3rd Round
1. (33) Chargers (From Rams)- Andre Caldwell, WR, Bengals
2. (34) Falcons- Lawrence Jackson, DE, Seahawks
3. (35) Packers (From Bengals)- Dustin Keller, TE, Jets
4. (36) Saints- Phillip Merling, DE, Dolphins
5. (37) Colts (From Broncos)- Chris Lofton, LB, Falcons
6. (38) Eagles- John Carlson, TE, Seahawks
7. (39) Vikings- Brian Brohm, QB, Packers
8. (40) Browns- Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie, CB, Cardinals
9. (41) Jaguars- Donnie Avery, WR, Rams
10. (42) Steelers- Jordan Dizon, LB, Lions
11. (43) Colts- Eddie Royal, WR, Broncos
12. (44) Cowboys- Dan Connor, LB, Panthers
13. (45) Rams (From Chargers)- Chad Henne, QB, Dolphins
14. (46) Packers- Harry Douglas, WR, Falcons
15. (47) Patriots- Kentwan Balmer, DE, 49ers
16. (48) Giants- Antoine Cason, CB, Chargers
4th Round
1. (49) Giants- Jerome Simpson, WR, Bengals
2. (50) Patriots- Brandon Flowers, CB, Chiefs
3. (51) Packers- Owen Schmitt, RB, Seahawks
4. (52) Rams (From Chargers)- Martellus Bennett, TE, Cowboys
5. (53) Cowboys- Calais Campbell, DE, Cardinals
6. (54) Colts- Tim Hightower, RB, Cardinals
7. (55) Steelers- Kendall Langford, DT, Dolphins
8. (56) Jaguars- Tyrell Johnson, S, Vikings
9. (57) Browns- Tracy Porter, CB, Saints
10. (58) Vikings- Earl Bennett, WR, Bears
11. (59) Eagles- Jacob Hester, RB, Chargers
12. (60) Colts (From Broncos)- John David Booty, QB, Vikings
13. (61) Saints- Erik Ainge, QB, Jets
14. (62) Bengals- Quentin Groves, DE, Jaguars
15. (63) Falcons- Trevor Laws, DT, Eagles
16. (64) Rams- Justin King, CB, Rams
5th Round
1. (65) Chargers (From Rams)- Fred Davis, TE, Redskins
2. (66) Falcons- Dexter Jackson, WR, Bucs
3. (67) Bengals- Will Franklin, WR, Chiefs
4. (68) Saints- Brad Cottam, TE, Chiefs
5. (69) Colts (From Broncos)- Mike Hart, RB, Colts
6. (70) Eagles- Shawn Crable, LB, Patriots
7. (71) Vikings- Bruce Davis, LB
8. (72) Browns- Jason Jones, DE, Titans
9. (73) Jaguars- Patrick Lee, CB, Packers
10. (74) Steelers- Thomas Brown, RB, Falcons
11. (75) Saints(From Colts, Through Broncos)-Jeremy Thompson, DE,Packers
12. (76) Cowboys- Xavier Adibi, LB, Texans
13. (77) Rams (From Chargers)- Chevis Jackson, CB, Falcons
14. (78) Bengals (From Packers)- Tavares Gooden, LB, Ravens
15. (79) Patriots- Tom Zbikowski, S, Ravens
16. (80) Giants- Terrell Thomas, CB, Giants